Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

 

  30.Spieltag 24.05.2006             Spielplan KT I                  
24 ATSV Stockelsdorf   Möllner SV 4:1   Heim         Auswärts      
24 TSV Neustadt   TSV Bornhöved 2:0   13.08.05 Vfl Oldesloe 0:4   21.08.05 Groß Grönau 4:5
24 Kaltenkirchener TS   TSV Pansdorf 0:2   27.08.05 Pr. Reinfeld 4:3   11.09.05 Breitenfelde 1:3
24 SV Breitenfelde   FC Dornbreite 0:2   03.09.05 TSV Sarau 16:00   24.09.05 Pansdorf 1:3
24 Phönix Lübeck   Vfl Oldesloe 1:1   17.09.05 Türkischer SV 2:3   08.10.05 B´höved 3:1
24 SV Wahlstedt   Eintr.Groß Grönau 3:1   01.10.05 Möllner SV 3:4   22.10.05 Dornbreite 2:0
24 Leezener SC   Preussen Reinfeld 2:0   05.11.05 SV Wahlstedt 4:2   30.10.05 Leezener SC 4:2
            10.12.05 Stockelsdorf 1:1   13.11.05 Phönix L. 0:0
  Aufsteiger   Absteiger               08.04.06 B´höved   2:0   19.11.05 Stockelsdorf 1:2
  Aufsteiger:   Absteiger:     15.04.06 Phönix L. 1:0   03.12.05 Möllner SV 1:4
  FC Dornbreite   SV Wahlstedt     22.04.06 Groß Grönau 3:0   25.02.06 Neustadt 3:1
      TSV Bornhöved     01.05.06 Neustadt 4:2   17.04.06 SV Wahlstedt 5:0
      TSV Sarau               10.05.06 Dornbreite 1:1   29.04.06 Reinfeld   3:1
      (vor der Saison zurück gezogen)       13.05.06 Breitenfelde 2:2   07.05.06 Sarau   15:00
                          24.05.06 Leezener SC 3:0   17.05.06 VfL Oldesloe 0:2
            27.05.06 Pansdorf 0:2   21.05.06 Türkischer SV 5:0
                             
                                                 
  Tabelle Bezirksoberliga 2005/2006                                        
                                                 
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 FC Dornbreite 14 29 9 2 3 42 14 28 14 37 12 1 1 39 12 27 28 66 21 3 4 81 26 55
2 Möllner SV 14 30 9 3 2 39 18 21 14 23 7 2 5 28 23 5 28 53 16 5 7 67 41 26
3 SV Breitenfelde 14 24 7 3 4 34 18 16 14 24 6 6 2 30 19 11 28 48 13 9 6 64 37 27
4 Kaltenkirchener TS 14 24 7 3 4 30 24 6 14 22 7 1 6 33 24 9 28 46 14 4 10 63 48 15
5 ATSV Stockelsdorf 14 23 7 2 5 29 20 9 14 21 6 3 5 24 22 2 28 44 13 5 10 53 42 11
6 TSV Neustadt 14 19 6 1 7 28 32 -4 14 24 7 3 4 27 25 2 28 43 13 4 11 55 57 -2
7 Vfl Oldesloe 14 22 7 1 6 36 30 6 14 17 5 2 7 22 28 -6 28 39 12 3 13 58 58 0
8 Phönix Lübeck 14 20 6 2 6 19 17 2 14 18 5 3 6 22 32 -10 28 38 11 5 12 41 49 -8
9 TSV Pansdorf 14 20 5 5 4 25 17 8 14 16 4 4 6 24 22 2 28 36 9 9 10 49 39 10
10 Preussen Reinfeld 14 16 4 4 6 23 23 0 14 20 6 2 6 25 24 1 28 36 10 6 12 48 47 1
11 Eintr.Groß Grönau 14 20 6 2 6 34 34 0 14 14 4 2 8 20 32 -12 28 34 10 4 14 54 66 -12
12 Türkischer SV 14 15 5 0 9 22 36 -14 14 15 4 3 7 19 32 -13 28 30 9 3 16 41 68 -27
13 Leezener SC 14 21 6 3 5 21 21 0 14 8 2 2 10 13 44 -31 28 29 8 5 15 34 65 -31
14 TSV Bornhöved 14 14 4 2 8 22 33 -11 14 13 3 4 7 22 35 -13 28 27 7 6 15 44 68 -24
15 SV Wahlstedt 14 14 3 5 6 17 26 -9 14 9 3 0 11 15 47 -32 28 23 6 5 17 32 73 -41
16 TSV Sarau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0