Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

 

  30.Spieltag 28.05.2006             Spielplan KT I                
28 SV Eicheide II   TV Trappenkamp 2:2   Heim         Auswärts      
28 SSV Großensee   TSV Weddelbrook 2:1   13.08.05 SV Hamberge 1:1   21.08.05 Todesfelde II 0:3
28 SC Union Oldesloe   SV Schackendorf 0:3   27.08.05 Tremsbüttel 1:1   10.09.05 Großensee 0:0
28 Eintracht Segeberg   SV Todesfelde II 1:1   03.09.05 Eichede II 2:1   25.09.05 Ulzburg 0:1
28 MTV Henstedt   SV Hammoor II 7:1   17.09.05 Trappenkamp 1:2   09.10.05 Schackendorf 0:4
28 SV Sülfeld   SV Hamberge 4:6   02.10.05 Hammoor II 1:3   15.10.05 Un.Oldesloe 1:6
28 Bargfelder SV   VfL Tremsbüttel 6:1   06.11.05 Segeberg 1:5   23.10.05 Weddelbrook 4:1
28 Kaltenkirchener TS II   FC Union Ulzburg 2:3   11.12.05 Henstedt 3:2   30.10.05 Bargfelder SV 0:1
  Aufsteiger ## Absteiger             17.12.05 Un.Oldesloe 4:0   13.11.05 Sülfeld 0:8
            09.04.06 Sch´dorf 0:1   20.11.05 Henstedt 1:3
  Direktaufsteiger   Absteiger:     15.04.06 Sülfeld 0:3   01.04.06 Hamberge 0:2
  SV Schackendorf   SSV Großensee     22.04.06 Todesfelde 2:2   17.04.06 Segeberg 0:5
  SV Todesfelde II   MTV Henstedt     27.04.06 Bargfelder SV 3:1   30.04.06 Tremsbüttel 0:0
  Über Aufstiegsrunde   Kaltenkirchener TS II     04.05.06 Weddelbrook 1:2   07.05.06 Eichede II 2:1
  Eintracht Segeberg         14.05.06 Grossensee 1:0   11.05.06 Hammoor II 5:0
  SV Sülfeld         28.05.06 Ulzburg 2:3   21.05.06 Trappenkamp 3:1
                         
                                                 
  Kreisliga Segeberg- Stormarn 2005/2006                                  
                                                 
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 SV Schackendorf 15 33 10 3 2 44 25 19 15 31 9 4 2 32 13 19 30 64 19 7 4 76 38 38
2 SV Todesfelde II 15 31 9 4 2 44 19 25 15 29 8 5 2 43 19 24 30 60 17 9 4 87 38 49
3 Eintracht Segeberg 15 32 10 2 3 53 25 28 15 25 7 4 4 43 29 14 30 57 17 6 7 96 54 42
4 SV Sülfeld 15 23 7 2 6 33 31 2 15 28 9 1 5 36 26 10 30 51 16 3 11 69 57 12
5 Bargfelder SV 15 28 8 4 3 41 23 18 15 15 3 6 6 30 35 -5 30 43 11 10 9 71 58 13
6 SV Hamberge 15 19 5 4 6 35 31 4 15 24 6 6 3 35 31 4 30 43 11 10 9 70 62 8
7 SV Eicheide II 15 28 8 4 3 33 14 19 15 12 3 3 9 17 23 -6 30 40 11 7 12 50 37 13
8 TV Trappenkamp 15 16 4 4 7 27 32 -5 15 24 7 3 5 22 22 0 30 40 11 7 12 49 54 -5
9 SV Hammoor II 15 18 5 3 7 32 43 -11 15 21 6 3 6 33 38 -5 30 39 11 6 13 65 81 -16
10 TSV Weddelbrook 15 20 6 2 7 30 30 0 15 17 5 2 8 26 34 -8 30 37 11 4 15 56 64 -8
11 VfL Tremsbüttel 15 23 5 8 2 22 15 7 15 12 2 6 7 17 40 -23 30 35 7 14 9 39 55 -16
12 SC Union Oldesloe 15 20 6 2 7 25 26 -1 15 15 4 3 8 19 36 -17 30 35 10 5 15 44 62 -18
13 FC Union Ulzburg 15 26 7 5 3 28 24 4 15 9 3 0 12 15 52 -37 30 35 10 5 15 43 76 -33
14 Kaltenkirchener TS II 15 18 5 3 7 23 27 -4 15 14 4 2 9 16 36 -20 30 32 9 5 16 39 63 -24
15 MTV Henstedt 15 17 5 2 8 29 31 -2 15 11 3 2 10 20 36 -16 30 28 8 4 18 49 67 -18
16 SSV Großensee 15 15 4 3 8 15 26 -11 15 11 2 5 8 18 44 -26 30 26 6 8 16 33 70 -37