Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

 

  30. Spieltag 19.05.2007   Spielplan KT I                  
19 Vfl Oldesloe   Möllner SV 0:0   Heim         Auswärts      
19 SC Buntekuh Lübeck   Kaltenkirchener TS 2:5   26.08.06 Leezener SC 0:2   20.08.06 Phönix L. 0:2
19 TSV Pansdorf   TSV Neustadt 5:2   09.09.06 Pansdorf 1:2   23.08.06 Vfl Oldesloe 2:1
19 SV Westerrade   NTSV Strand 08 2:0   16.09.06 Gross Grönau 4:2   02.09.06 Stockelsdorf 1:2
19 Preussen Reinfeld   TSV Travemünde 4:0   30.09.06 Möllner SV 0:4   24.09.06 Travemünde 2:1
19 Türkischer SV   Eintr.Groß Grönau 1:1   21.10.06 Breitenfelde 0:3   03.10.06 Breitenfelde 0:4
19 Phönix Lübeck   ATSV Stockelsdorf 2:1   28.10.06 Phönix L. 2:1   06.10.06 Strand 08   0:3
19 SV Breitenfelde   Leezener SC 2:0   04.11.06 Westerrade 3:0   14.10.06 Neustadt   0:5
                          18.11.06 Pr. Reinfeld 1:5   26.11.06 Türkischer SV 3:0
Aufsteiger   Absteiger               02.12.06 SC Buntekuh 4:0   24.02.07 Pansdorf 1:2
SV Breitenfelde   Leezener SC             09.12.06 Stockelsdorf 0:0   04.03.07 Gross Grönau 2:1
    SC Buntekuh Lübeck         25.03.07 Strand 08 1:0   17.03.07 Möllner SV 2:1
    Türkischer SV             01.04.07 Neustadt 0:0   15.04.07 Leezener SC 3:0
                        25.04.07 Travemünde 0:0   22.04.07 Westerrade 1:1
                        29.04.07 VfL Oldesloe 4:3   06.05.07 Pr. Reinfeld 2:3
                        13.05.07 Türkischer SV 7:0   19.05.07 SC Buntekuh 5:2
                                         
                                                 
  Tabelle Bezirksoberliga                               2006/2007          
                                                 
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 SV Breitenfelde 15 36 11 3 1 45 14 31 15 29 9 2 4 41 20 21 30 65 20 5 5 86 34 52
2 Preussen Reinfeld 15 36 11 3 1 39 17 22 15 20 6 2 7 24 22 2 30 56 17 5 8 63 39 24
3 TSV Pansdorf 15 32 10 2 3 34 25 9 15 23 7 2 6 26 30 -4 30 55 17 4 9 60 55 5
4 Phönix Lübeck 15 30 9 3 3 36 23 13 15 21 5 6 4 31 21 10 30 51 14 9 7 67 44 23
5 SV Westerrade 15 31 8 7 0 30 16 14 15 18 4 6 5 25 28 -3 30 49 12 13 5 55 44 11
6 NTSV Strand 08 15 28 8 4 3 38 17 21 15 19 6 1 8 35 31 4 30 47 14 5 11 73 48 25
7 Kaltenkirchener TS 15 24 7 3 5 27 22 5 15 22 7 1 7 24 28 -4 30 46 14 4 12 51 50 1
8 Möllner SV 15 28 9 1 5 33 26 7 15 16 4 4 7 29 25 4 30 44 13 5 12 62 51 11
9 ATSV Stockelsdorf 15 26 8 2 5 25 17 8 15 17 4 5 6 23 24 -1 30 43 12 7 11 48 41 7
10 TSV Neustadt 15 27 8 3 4 36 20 16 15 15 3 6 6 18 28 -10 30 42 11 9 10 54 48 6
11 Vfl Oldesloe 15 20 6 2 7 28 23 5 15 21 6 3 6 32 29 3 30 41 12 5 13 60 52 8
12 Eintr.Groß Grönau 15 23 6 5 4 32 25 7 15 14 3 5 7 16 29 -13 30 37 9 10 11 48 54 -6
13 TSV Travemünde 15 23 7 2 6 28 28 0 15 14 4 2 9 17 39 -22 30 37 11 4 15 45 67 -22
14 Leezener SC 15 16 4 4 7 17 31 -14 15 12 4 0 11 17 36 -19 30 28 8 4 18 34 67 -33
15 SC Buntekuh Lübeck 15 10 3 1 11 21 49 -28 15 9 2 3 10 19 43 -24 30 19 5 4 21 40 92 -52
16 Türkischer SV 15 9 2 3 10 11 36 -25 15 3 1 0 14 12 47 -35 30 12 3 3 24 23 83 -60