Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

 

  30.Spieltag 11.05.-13.05.2007           Spielplan KT II                
19 SV Grossenaspe   Daldorfer SV 6:1   Heim         Auswärts      
19 TSV Wiemersdorf   SG Seth 0:2   26.08.06 Leezen II   6:0   11.08.06 Henstedt 6:0
20 SV Wahlstedt II   Teutonia Alveslohe       6:3   09.09.06 TuS Garbek II 2:0   20.08.06 TuS Stusie 0:2
20 Tus Garbek II   TSV Nahe           2:7   16.09.06 Daldorfer SV 2:2   24.08.06 Daldorf   3:1
20 TSV Kattendorf   SC Kisdorf II         3:0   30.09.06 Alveslohe 2:0   01.09.06 Rhen III   2:0
20 TSV Nützen   Kaltenkirchener TS II     3:4   22.10.06 Stusie 0:3   24.09.06 SG Seth   0:3
20 MTV Henstedt   SV Henstedt Rhen III     2:0   29.10.06 Henstedt 5:0   03.10.06 TuS Garbek II 2:2
20 TuS Stusie   Leezener SC II         6:0   05.11.06 Kattendorf 3:1   08.10.06 SC Kisdorf   4:1
                          19.11.06 Wiemersdorf 4:2   15.10.06 TSV Nahe   2:3
Aufsteiger   Absteiger               03.12.06 Nuetzen 3:0   12.11.06 Wahlstedt 0:2
TSV Kattendorf   Leezener SC             10.12.06 Rhen III 0:0   25.11.06 Grossenaspe 0:2
TSV Nahe   TSV Nützen               11.03.07 SG Seth 4:1   18.03.07 Alveslohe 2:1
                        25.03.07 Kisdorf II 0:0   15.04.07 Leezen 2:1
                        01.04.07 TSV Nahe 0:2   22.04.07 Kattendorf 1:3
                        28.04.07 Wahlstedt 3:1   05.05.07 Wiemersdorf 6:1
                        12.05.07 Grossenaspe 3:1   20.05.07 Nuetzen 4:3
                                     
                                                 
  Tabelle Kreisklasse A                               2006/2007          
                                                 
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 TSV Kattendorf 15 43 14 1 0 58 8 50 15 33 10 3 2 42 14 28 30 76 24 4 2 100 22 78
2 TSV Nahe 15 35 11 2 2 48 11 37 15 36 11 3 1 39 15 24 30 71 22 5 3 87 26 61
3 TuS Stusie 15 36 12 0 3 36 12 24 15 25 8 1 6 41 26 15 30 61 20 1 9 77 38 39
4 SG Seth 15 38 12 2 1 28 8 20 15 22 6 4 5 32 28 4 30 60 18 6 6 60 36 24
5 TSV Wiemersdorf 15 30 9 3 3 28 23 5 15 30 9 3 3 30 20 10 30 60 18 6 6 58 43 15
6 Kaltenkirchener TS II 15 33 10 3 2 37 13 24 15 25 8 1 6 34 25 9 30 58 18 4 8 71 38 33
7 SV Wahlstedt II 15 25 8 1 6 48 26 22 15 25 7 4 4 40 29 11 30 50 15 5 10 88 55 33
8 SV Grossenaspe 15 24 7 3 5 41 26 15 15 18 6 0 9 38 40 -2 30 42 13 3 14 79 66 13
9 Tus Garbek II 15 21 6 3 6 38 40 -2 15 16 4 4 7 19 30 -11 30 37 10 7 13 57 70 -13
10 Daldorfer SV 15 17 4 5 6 27 33 -6 15 13 3 4 8 29 46 -17 30 30 7 9 14 56 79 -23
11 SV Henstedt Rhen III 15 17 4 5 6 26 35 -9 15 12 3 3 9 15 35 -20 30 29 7 8 15 41 70 -29
12 Teutonia Alveslohe 15 18 5 3 7 35 35 0 15 7 2 1 12 26 50 -24 30 25 7 4 19 61 85 -24
13 MTV Henstedt 15 13 4 1 10 28 44 -16 15 11 3 2 10 16 45 -29 30 24 7 3 20 44 89 -45
14 SC Kisdorf II 15 10 2 4 9 19 34 -15 15 13 3 4 8 18 37 -19 30 23 5 8 17 37 71 -34
15 TSV Nützen 15 11 3 2 10 20 39 -19 15 9 3 0 12 19 51 -32 30 20 6 2 22 39 90 -51
16 Leezener SC II 15 10 3 1 11 19 59 -40 15 5 1 2 12 8 45 -37 30 15 4 3 23 27 104 -77