Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

 

  29.Spieltag 17.-18.05.2008   Spielplan KT II                
17 SG Bornhöved   SV Grossenaspe       1:2   Heim         Auswärts      
17 Kaltenkirchener TS II   TuS Hartenholm   3:1   11.08.07 Daldorfer SV 3:3   19.08.07 Henstedt Rhen 3:3
17 TSV Wiemersdorf   SV Wahlstedt II 0:2   25.08.07 SV Weede 2:1   02.09.07 MTV Henstedt 3:6
18 TSV Lentföhrden   SV Henstedt Rhen III 5:4   08.09.07 Grossenaspe 1:1   22.09.07 Wiemersdorf 2:0
18 SV Weede   Daldorfer SV 0:1   15.09.07 Alveslohe 0:1   03.10.07 Grossenaspe 2:1
18 MTV Henstedt   Tus Garbek II 2:4   29.09.07 SG Seth 2:0   06.10.07 Bornhöved 0:1
18 Teutonia Alveslohe   SC Kisdorf II 4:0   21.10.07 Henstedt Rhen 0:4   14.10.07 Lentföhrden 4:1
18 SG Seth   TuS Stusie 2:3   04.11.07 TuS Stusie 0:0   28.10.07 Daldorfer SV 4:0
  30.Spieltag 23.-25.05.2008   18.11.07 SC Kisdorf 1:0   11.11.07 SV Wahlstedt 0:2
23 SV Henstedt Rhen III   SV Weede           1:4   02.12.07 TuS Garbek 4:0   25.11.07 Hartenholm 0:4
24 SC Kisdorf II   TSV Wiemersdorf   0:2   09.12.07 MTV Henstedt 1:0   02.03.08 Alveslohe   2:1
24 SV Grossenaspe   TSV Lentföhrden 7:1   09.03.08 Wiemersdorf 0:3   16.03.08 SG Seth   1:0
24 TuS Hartenholm   Teutonia Alveslohe 7:0   05.04.08 Lentföhrden 6:1   30.03.08 SV Weede   1:2
24 Daldorfer SV   MTV Henstedt 3:0   12.04.08 Bornhöved 0:1   20.04.08 TuS Stusie   1:3
25 SV Wahlstedt II   SG Seth 4:2   26.04.08 Wahlstedt 3:2   03.05.08 SC Kisdorf   1:0
25 Tus Garbek II   Kaltenkirchener TS II 0:5   17.05.08 Hartenholm 3:1   25.05.08 Garbek   5:0
25 TuS Stusie   SG Bornhöved 1:1                      
                                                   
  Tabelle Kreisklasse A                     2007/2008      
                                                   
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 TuS Hartenholm 15 42 14 0 1 68 6 62 15 38 12 2 1 67 17 50 30 80 26 2 2 135 23 112
2 SV Wahlstedt II 15 34 11 1 3 52 31 21 15 25 8 1 6 42 30 12 30 59 19 2 9 94 61 33
3 TuS Stusie 15 30 9 3 3 43 19 24 15 26 7 5 3 27 20 7 30 56 16 8 6 70 39 31
4 SV Weede 15 29 9 2 4 27 18 9 15 26 8 2 5 37 25 12 30 55 17 4 9 64 43 21
5 Kaltenkirchener TS II 15 27 8 3 4 26 18 8 15 25 8 1 6 29 24 5 30 52 16 4 10 55 42 13
6 Daldorfer SV 15 28 9 1 5 45 28 17 15 14 4 2 9 29 50 -21 30 42 13 3 14 74 78 -4
7 SV Henstedt Rhen III 15 27 8 3 4 36 29 7 15 14 4 2 9 23 36 -13 30 41 12 5 13 59 65 -6
8 Tus Garbek II 15 22 7 1 7 20 29 -9 15 18 5 3 7 29 39 -10 30 40 12 4 14 49 68 -19
9 SG Bornhöved II 15 20 6 2 7 32 26 6 15 19 5 4 6 20 28 -8 30 39 11 6 13 52 54 -2
10 TSV Wiemersdorf 15 16 4 4 7 20 30 -10 15 23 7 2 6 30 36 -6 30 39 11 6 13 50 66 -16
11 SV Grossenaspe 15 27 8 3 4 36 26 10 15 11 2 5 8 18 27 -9 30 38 10 8 12 54 53 1
12 MTV Henstedt 15 24 7 3 5 42 41 1 15 14 4 2 9 25 32 -7 30 38 11 5 14 67 73 -6
13 Teutonia Alveslohe 15 16 4 4 7 24 31 -7 15 18 5 3 7 22 37 -15 30 34 9 7 14 46 68 -22
14 TSV Lentföhrden 15 10 2 4 9 30 51 -21 15 16 5 1 9 22 49 -27 30 26 7 5 18 52 100 -48
15 SG Seth 15 15 4 3 8 21 29 -8 15 10 2 4 9 18 37 -19 30 25 6 7 17 39 66 -27
16 SC Kisdorf II 15 9 2 3 10 19 44 -25 15 7 2 1 12 18 54 -36 30 16 4 4 22 37 98 -61