Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

 

  25.Spieltag 16.-18.05.2008   Spielplan KT III                
16 Bramstedter TS II   Kaltenkirchener TS III 5:2   Heim         Auswärts      
16 Nordlichter III   TuS Fahrenkrug 20:00   17.08.07 Bramstedt 5:0   12.08.07 SG Rickling 3:1
17 SV Westerrade III   SV Schackendorf II 0:5   24.08.07 Westerrade 1:2   09.09.07 Leezen   0:1
18 SV Sülfeld II   SV Grossenaspe II 0:0   31.08.07 FSC 4:1   23.09.07 Oering 1:2
18 SG Rickling / N´bötel II   Bimöhler SV 3:4   14.09.07 Sülfeld 1:2   07.10.07 Schackendorf 5:1
18 Leezener SC III   MTV Oering 0:1   28.09.07 Nuetzen 5:1   21.10.07 FSC 1:0
18 FSC Kaltenkirchen   TSV Nuetzen II 9:3   12.10.07 Fahrenkrug 1:5   11.11.07 Bimöhlen *0:5
            26.10.07 Leezen 7:1   18.11.07 Grossenaspe 1:1
  26.Spieltag 23.-25.05.2008   02.11.07 Nordlichter 6:1   16.03.08 Nuetzen 1:2
23 Kaltenkirchener TS III   SG Rickling / N´bötel II 8:0   07.03.08 Oering 2:2   25.03.08 Sülfeld 3:1
24 SV Grossenaspe II   Bramstedter TS II 4:3   11.04.08 Schackendorf 5:1   29.03.08 Westerrade 3:5
25 SV Sülfeld II   MTV Oering 1:3   25.04.08 Bimöhlen 2:0*   04.04.08 Fahrenkrug 1:2
25 TSV Nuetzen II   Leezener SC III 2:4   02.05.08 Grossenaspe 2:0   20.04.08 Nordlichter 6:3
25 SV Schackendorf II   FSC Kaltenkirchen 2:1   23.05.08 SG Rickling 8:0   16.05.08 Bramstedt 2:5
25 Nordlichter III   SV Westerrade III 3:3           * Disqualifiziert    
25 Bimöhler SV   TuS Fahrenkrug 4:2           * nicht angetreten  
             
                                                   
  Tabelle Kreisklasse C                     2007/2008      
                                                   
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 TuS Fahrenkrug 13 36 12 0 1 57 23 34 13 33 11 0 2 45 17 28 26 69 23 0 3 102 40 62
2 Bimöhler SV 13 33 11 0 2 56 10 46 13 33 11 0 2 37 11 26 26 66 22 0 4 93 21 72
3 SV Schackendorf II 13 25 8 1 4 46 28 18 13 24 7 3 3 38 18 20 26 49 15 4 7 84 46 38
4 MTV Oering 13 26 8 2 3 48 20 28 13 21 6 3 4 23 26 -3 26 47 14 5 7 71 46 25
5 Kaltenkirchener TS III 13 28 9 1 3 49 16 33 13 16 5 1 7 27 29 -2 26 44 14 2 10 76 45 31
6 Leezener SC III 13 28 9 1 3 35 14 21 13 10 3 1 9 24 47 -23 26 38 12 2 12 59 61 -2
7 SV Westerrade III 13 21 7 0 6 45 35 10 13 15 4 3 6 34 26 8 26 36 11 3 12 79 61 18
8 SV Grossenaspe II 13 24 7 3 3 43 22 21 13 11 3 2 8 25 45 -20 26 35 10 5 11 68 67 1
9 SV Sülfeld II 13 12 3 3 7 26 28 -2 13 16 5 1 7 17 31 -14 26 28 8 4 14 43 59 -16
10 Bramstedter TS II 13 20 6 2 5 37 35 2 13 7 2 1 10 29 54 -25 26 27 8 3 15 66 89 -23
11 FSC Kaltenkirchen 13 17 5 2 6 31 28 3 13 9 2 3 8 27 45 -18 26 26 7 5 14 58 73 -15
12 TSV Nuetzen II 13 16 4 4 5 24 32 -8 13 6 2 0 11 19 66 -47 26 22 6 4 16 43 98 -55
13 Nordlichter III 13 11 3 2 8 24 54 -30 13 7 1 4 8 23 58 -35 26 18 4 6 16 47 112 -65
14 SG Rickling / N´bötel II 13 11 3 2 8 23 36 -13 13 7 2 1 10 13 71 -58 26 18 5 3 18 36 107 -71