Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

  30.Spieltag 28.05.2010-30.05.2010   Spielplan KT II                
28 SV Henstedt-Ulzb.IV   Nordl.Norderstedt 1:3   Heim         Auswärts      
30 SV Westerrade II   Leezener SC II   3:2   29.08.09 Grossenaspe 0:2   23.08.09 Westerrade 3:2
30 TSV Lentföhrden   Teutonia Alveslohe 2:4   01.09.09 Wakendorf-G. 5:1   05.09.09 Wiemersdorf 1:2
30 SV Wahlstedt II   TSV Wiemersdorf 0:7   12.09.09 Alveslohe 1:1   20.09.09 Lentföhrden 2:2
30 SG Bornhöved II   TuS Fahrenkrug 1:1   26.09.09 Wahlstedt 8:0   04.10.09 Schmalfeld 1:1
30 SV Schmalfeld   SV Grossenaspe 0:5   10.10.09 Leezen 2:2   18.10.09 Tensfeld 1:4
30 TuS Tensfeld   TuS Wakendorf-G. 3:3   31.10.09 Ulzburg IV 0:1   25.10.09 Bornhöved 0:3
30 Kaltenkirchener TS II   SV Wittenborn 2:4   14.11.09 Nordlichter N. 2:2   08.11.09 Fahrenkrug 1:2
Aufsteiger Kreisliga Absteiger B-Klasse   28.11.09 Westerrade 5:1   06.12.09 Wakendorf   4:0
            27.03.10 Schmalfeld 5:1   12.12.09 Grossenaspe 2:4
  SV Grossenaspe   SV Wahlstedt II       06.04.110 Lentföhrden 7:2   21.03.10 Wahlstedt   6:1
  SV Wittenborn   TuS Tensfeld     17.04.10 Tensfeld   2:1   03.04.10 Alveslohe   1:1
            24.04.10 Bornhöved 5:0   10.04.10 Leezen   4:0
            08.05.10 Fahrenkrug 5:0   28.04.10 Ulzburg IV   3:2
            25.05.10 Wiemersdorf 2:2   14.05.10 Nordlichter N. 0:2
            30.05.10 Wittenborn 2:4   20.05.10 Wittenborn   0:1
                               
                                                   
  Tabelle Kreisklasse A                     2009/2010      
                                                   
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts               Gesamt              
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 SV Grossenaspe 15 39 12 3 0 69 14 55 15 35 11 2 2 58 14 44 30 74 23 5 2 127 28 99
2 SV Wittenborn 15 35 11 2 2 43 17 26 15 31 10 1 4 38 22 16 30 66 21 3 6 81 39 42
3 Nordl.Norderstedt 15 36 11 3 1 37 8 29 15 29 8 5 2 37 22 15 30 65 19 8 3 74 30 44
4 TSV Lentföhrden 15 29 9 2 4 50 26 24 15 33 11 0 4 54 29 25 30 62 20 2 8 104 55 49
5 Kaltenkirchener TS II 15 28 8 4 3 51 20 31 15 18 5 3 7 29 27 2 30 46 13 7 10 80 47 33
6 Teutonia Alveslohe 15 18 5 3 7 30 33 -3 15 26 8 2 5 37 31 6 30 44 13 5 12 67 64 3
7 SG Bornhöved II 15 28 8 4 3 34 24 10 15 16 4 4 7 25 42 -17 30 44 12 8 10 59 66 -7
8 SV Westerrade II 15 21 7 0 8 39 41 -2 15 21 6 3 6 31 28 3 30 42 13 3 14 70 69 1
9 SV Henstedt-Ulzb.IV 15 17 4 5 6 29 32 -3 15 24 7 3 5 22 20 2 30 41 11 8 11 51 52 -1
10 Leezener SC II 15 28 9 1 5 40 30 10 15 10 2 4 9 17 40 -23 30 38 11 5 14 57 70 -13
11 TuS Wakendorf-G. 15 20 5 5 5 31 34 -3 15 13 3 4 8 25 51 -26 30 33 8 9 13 56 85 -29
12 TSV Wiemersdorf 15 19 6 1 8 24 34 -10 15 14 4 2 9 31 54 -23 30 33 10 3 17 55 88 -33
13 SV Schmalfeld 15 20 5 5 5 35 32 3 15 12 3 3 9 20 38 -18 30 32 8 8 14 55 70 -15
14 TuS Fahrenkrug 15 13 4 1 10 18 35 -17 15 13 3 4 8 17 34 -17 30 26 7 5 18 35 69 -34
15 TuS Tensfeld 15 17 5 2 8 33 35 -2 15 5 1 2 12 26 49 -23 30 22 6 4 20 59 84 -25
16 SV Wahlstedt II 15 4 1 1 13 18 66 -48 15 6 2 0 13 14 80 -66 30 10 3 1 26 32 146 -114