Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 


22.Spieltag 28.05-30.05.2010   Spielplan KT III                
SV Todesfelde III   SV Rickling 3:1   Heim         Auswärts      
Leezener SC III   FSC Kaltenkirchen 3:1   21.08.09 Hasenmoor 8:2   16.08.09 Nahe 5:1
MTV Oering   Fetispor K´kirchen II 5:0   28.08.09 Sülfeld 3:1   04.09.09 Todesfelde 2:0
TuS Tensfeld II   SV Westerrade III 5:2   11.09.09 Westerrade 4:1   04.10.09 Fetihspor 4:2
TSV Nahe II   SV Sülfeld II 0:3   09.10.09 Oering 3:3   18.10.09 FSC 2:3
SC Hasenmoor   Kaltenkirchener TS III 2:6   23.10.09 Leezen 1:4   01.11.09 Tensfeld 3:2
          06.11.09 Rickling 5:0   22.11.09 Sülfeld 3:3
          13.11.09 Todesfelde 0:0   05.04.10 Westerrade 4:0
  Absteiger Kreisklasse D   26.03.10 Fetihspor 3:5   11.04.10 Oering 2:1
          16.04.10 FSC 4:3   25.04.10 Leezen 2:4
SV Todesfelde III   SC Hasenmoor     30.04.10 Tensfeld 2:3   09.05.10 Rickling 2:6
Leezener SC III *   TSV Nahe II     14.05.10 Nahe 6:0   30.05.10 Hasenmoor 6:2
Kaltenkirchener TS III   SV Westerrade III                  
                       
*verzichtet                            
                     
           
                                                 
Tabelle Kreisklasse C                     2009/2010      
                                                 
Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
  Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
SV Todesfelde III 11 21 7 0 4 29 15 14 11 25 7 4 0 24 10 14 22 46 14 4 4 53 25 28
Leezener SC III 11 20 6 2 3 33 17 16 11 23 7 2 2 31 11 20 22 43 13 4 5 64 28 36
Kaltenkirchener TS III 11 20 6 2 3 39 22 17 11 22 7 1 3 33 23 10 22 42 13 3 6 72 45 27
MTV Oering 11 22 7 1 3 33 13 20 11 18 5 3 3 25 19 6 22 40 12 4 6 58 32 26
FSC Kaltenkirchen 11 25 8 1 2 36 16 20 11 12 4 0 7 21 29 -8 22 37 12 1 9 57 45 12
SV Sülfeld II 11 19 6 1 4 26 14 12 11 17 5 2 4 25 17 8 22 36 11 3 8 51 31 20
TuS Tensfeld II 11 19 6 1 4 36 30 6 11 10 3 1 7 16 40 -24 22 29 9 2 11 52 70 -18
SV Rickling 11 20 6 2 3 25 18 7 11 8 2 2 7 15 34 -19 22 28 8 4 10 40 52 -12
Fetispor K´kirchen II 11 15 4 3 4 29 22 7 11 11 3 2 6 24 35 -11 22 26 7 5 10 53 57 -4
SV Westerrade III 11 13 4 1 6 19 22 -3 11 7 2 1 8 19 34 -15 22 20 6 2 14 38 56 -18
TSV Nahe II 11 10 3 1 7 26 37 -11 11 10 3 1 7 11 40 -29 22 20 6 2 14 37 77 -40
SC Hasenmoor 11 10 2 4 5 17 33 -16 11 0 0 0 11 15 56 -41 22 10 2 4 16 32 89 -57