Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 

  29.Spieltag 18.05.2012-20.05.2012 Spielplan KT II
18 SV H.-Ulzburg IV   Leezener SC II 3:2 Home         Away        
19 Eintracht Segeberg   TuS W.-Goetzberg 1:2 13.08.11 Ulzburg IV 3:3   17.08.11 Schmalfeld 1:2
20 TuS Hartenholm II   SV Schackendorf II 0:2 21.08.11 Segeberg 2:6   28.08.11 Lentfoehrden 1:0
20 TSV Nuetzen   Kaltenkirchener TS II 0:2 03.09.11 Leezen II   1:1   11.09.11 Fahrenkrug 1:1
20 FSG BraWie 08   SC Roennau II   1:6 24.09.11 Sch´dorf II 4:1   18.09.11 Wak-Goetzberg 3:4
20 Teutonia Alveslohe   SV H.-Ulzburg III 5:0 08.10.11 Roennau II 5:1   02.10.11 Ulzburg III   4:2
20 TSV Weddelbrook   TuS Fahrenkrug 2:3 22.10.11 Alveslohe 2:1   16.10.11 FSG BraWie 08 0:2
20 Schmalfelder SV   TSV Lentfoehrden 3:1 05.11.11 Nuetzen   6:3   29.10.11 Hartenholm II 0:3
  30.Spieltag 26.05.2012 19.11.11 Schmalfeld 2:2   13.11.11 Weddelbrook 2:1
26 SC Roennau II   Teutonia Alveslohe 5:5 03.12.11 Lentfoehrden 4:4   25.11.11 Ulzburg IV   1:1
26 Kaltenkirchener TS II   TSV Weddelbrook 3:3 17.03.12 Fahrenkrug 1:2   10.12.11 Segeberg   2:4
26 TSV Lentfoehrden   Eintracht Segeberg 3:1 24.03.12 Wak-Goetzberg 2:3   10.03.12 Leezen II   0:3
26 SV H.-Ulzburg III   TuS Hartenholm II 5:0 14.04.12 Ulzburg III 4:0   31.03.12 Roennau II   6:0
26 TuS W.-Goetzberg   FSG BraWie 08   1:1 28.04.12 FSG BraWie 08 0:1   22.04.12 Sch´dorf II (n.A) 0:5
26 SV Schackendorf II   TSV Nuetzen 2:1 12.05.12 Hartenholm II 4:4   06.05.12 Alveslohe   2:0
          26.05.12 Weddelbrook 3:3   20.05.12 Nuetzen   2:0
           
  Tabelle Kreisklasse A                     2011/2012      
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 Eintracht Segeberg 15 37 12 1 2 46 13 33 15 27 8 3 4 29 21 8 30 64 20 4 6 75 34 41
2 Schmalfelder SV 15 31 9 4 2 30 14 16 15 28 8 4 3 35 19 16 30 59 17 8 5 65 33 32
3 SV Schackendorf II 15 28 8 4 3 38 20 18 15 30 10 0 5 31 23 8 30 58 18 4 8 69 43 26
4 FSG BraWie 08 15 29 9 2 4 32 23 9 15 19 5 4 6 30 30 0 30 48 14 6 10 62 53 9
5 SV H.-Ulzburg III 15 30 10 0 5 41 25 16 15 17 5 2 8 26 45 -19 30 47 15 2 13 67 70 -3
6 SC Roennau II 15 26 8 2 5 40 38 2 15 21 7 0 8 33 43 -10 30 47 15 2 13 73 81 -8
7 TuS Hartenholm II 15 31 9 4 2 38 14 24 15 15 4 3 8 21 34 -13 30 46 13 7 10 59 48 11
8 SV H.-Ulzburg IV 15 26 7 5 3 36 16 20 15 18 5 3 7 27 34 -7 30 44 12 8 10 63 50 13
9 Kaltenkirchener TS II 15 21 5 6 4 43 35 8 15 20 6 2 7 25 28 -3 30 41 11 8 11 68 63 5
10 TSV Weddelbrook 15 20 6 2 7 39 32 7 15 16 4 4 7 28 33 -5 30 36 10 6 14 67 65 2
11 TuS Fahrenkrug 15 13 3 4 8 19 35 -16 15 23 7 2 6 28 29 -1 30 36 10 6 14 47 64 -17
12 Teutonia Alveslohe 15 22 7 1 7 32 28 4 15 12 3 3 9 25 42 -17 30 34 10 4 16 57 70 -13
13 Leezener SC II 15 16 4 4 7 24 33 -9 15 18 4 6 5 28 34 -6 30 34 8 10 12 52 67 -15
14 TSV Lentfoehrden 15 18 6 0 9 28 37 -9 15 15 4 3 8 27 38 -11 30 33 10 3 17 55 75 -20
15 TuS W.-Goetzberg 15 19 5 4 6 24 31 -7 15 13 3 4 8 12 28 -16 30 32 8 8 14 36 59 -23
16 TSV Nuetzen 15 13 4 1 10 19 33 -14 15 4 1 1 13 22 48 -26 30 17 5 2 23 41 81 -40