Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
---- Tradition seit 121 Jahren ----
 
 
Verbandsliga 
Kreisklasse A 
Kreisklasse B

Mail Kontakt
info@kt-fussball.de

21.02.2015 21:20

 

r

 


  30.Spieltag 22.05.-25.05.2014 Spielplan KT III
22 SV Sülfeld II   TSV Kattendorf 2:1 Home         Away        
24 TuS Tensfeld II   VfL Struvenhuetten 1:5 09.08.13 SC Wakendorf 2:6   18.08.13 TuS Alveslohe 3:1
25 TSV Lentföhrden   TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg   1:3 15.08.13 Fetihspor II 5:1   08.09.13 Daldorfer SV 0:4
25 TuS Fahrenkrug   Kaltenkirchener TS III     0:3 23.08.13 SV Wahlstedt II 3:1   22.09.13 Wakendorf-G. 1:4
25 SV Wahlstedt II   Fetihspor K´kirchen II 6:0 30.08.13 TSV Kattendorf 1:4   06.10.13 FSC Kaltenkirchen 4:1
25 FSC Kaltenkirchen   SV Todesfelde III 3:5 05.09.13 TuS Fahrenkrug 2:1   20.10.13 TuS Tensfeld II 4:1
25 SG Seth    Daldorfer SV 1:1 13.09.13 VfL Struvenhütten 4:1   03.11.13 SV Sülfeld II 0:2
25 SC Wakendorf   TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II 7:0 27.09.13 SV Todesfelde III 4:1   24.11.13 SC Wakendorf 1:2
  Statistiken 2013/2014 11.10.13 TSV Lentföhrden 1:8   01.12.13 SV Wahlstedt II 0:2
          25.10.13 SG Seth   0:2   04.03.14 Fetihspor II 5:2
Aufsteiger:   Absteiger:     08.11.13 TuS Alveslohe 2:0   09.03.14 TSV Kattendorf 3:0
  TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg   FSC Kaltenkirchen         14.03.14 Daldorfer SV 3:3   23.03.14 VfL Struvenhütten 0:0
  SV Wahlstedt II   TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II       28.03.14 FSC Kaltenkirchen 4:1   04.04.14 SV Todesfelde II 3:2
  SG Seth        11.04.14 Wakendorf-G. 3:4   27.04.14 TSV Lentföhrden 0:3
Meißten / wenigsten Tore:   Wenigsten / meißten Gegentore:     02.05.14 TuS Tensfeld II 7:1   11.05.14 SG Seth   5:0
  TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg 116 SG Seth    23         16.05.14 SV Sülfeld II 4:3   25.05.14 TuS Fahrenkrug 3:0
  FSC Kaltenkirchen 16 FSC Kaltenkirchen 194         FSC /Daldorfer SV & TuS Wakendorf-G. starten mit -3 Punkten
  Tabelle Kreisklasse B                     2013/2014      
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg 15 38 12 2 1 60 13 47 15 39 12 3 0 56 14 42 30 74 24 5 1 116 27 89
2 SV Wahlstedt II 15 41 13 2 0 49 14 35 15 28 8 4 3 55 24 31 30 69 21 6 3 104 38 66
3 SG Seth  15 39 12 3 0 59 5 54 15 27 7 6 2 45 18 27 30 66 19 9 2 104 23 81
4 SC Wakendorf 15 34 11 1 3 44 19 25 15 27 9 0 6 50 25 25 30 61 20 1 9 94 44 50
5 Daldorfer SV 15 35 11 2 2 51 24 27 15 26 8 2 5 51 32 19 30 58 19 4 7 102 56 46
6 TSV Lentföhrden 15 30 9 3 3 58 25 33 15 20 6 2 7 44 30 14 30 50 15 5 10 102 55 47
7 Kaltenkirchener TS III 15 28 9 1 5 45 37 8 15 22 7 1 7 27 29 -2 30 50 16 2 12 72 66 6
8 TSV Kattendorf 15 17 5 2 8 30 31 -1 15 25 8 1 6 40 21 19 30 42 13 3 14 70 52 18
9 SV Todesfelde III 15 23 7 2 6 34 35 -1 15 19 6 1 8 36 51 -15 30 42 13 3 14 70 86 -16
10 Fetihspor K´kirchen II 15 26 7 5 3 42 29 13 15 15 5 0 10 27 51 -24 30 41 12 5 13 69 80 -11
11 SV Sülfeld II 15 29 9 2 4 32 25 7 15 9 3 0 12 21 42 -21 30 38 12 2 16 53 67 -14
12 TuS Tensfeld II 15 12 4 0 11 26 40 -14 15 17 4 5 6 21 36 -15 30 29 8 5 17 47 76 -29
13 TuS Fahrenkrug 15 10 3 1 11 25 54 -29 15 17 5 2 8 31 43 -12 30 27 8 3 19 56 97 -41
14 VfL Struvenhuetten 15 10 3 1 11 32 46 -14 15 12 4 0 11 26 53 -27 30 22 7 1 22 58 99 -41
15 TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II 15 7 2 1 12 21 55 -34 15 10 3 1 11 20 59 -39 30 17 5 2 23 41 114 -73
16 FSC Kaltenkirchen 15 0 0 0 15 12 # -90 15 0 0 0 15 4 92 -88 30 -3 0 0 30 16 194 -178