Kaltenkirchener TS - Fussballabteilung
Tradition von 1894

  30.Spieltag 30.05.15 Spielplan KT I
30 TuS Garbek   FC Reher/Puls 2:7 Home         Away        
30 TSV Wankendorf   RW Kiebitzreihe 3:0 13.08.14 Wahlstedt 3:1   09.08.14 Olympia NMS 2:0
30 Alemania Wilster   SV Todesfelde II       0:1 20.08.14 Torpedo 76 2:1   16.08.14 VfR Horst 0:2
30 TSV Lägerdorf   SV Tungendorf         5:2 06.09.14 Schackendorf 2:1   30.08.14 Hohenweststedt 2:1
30 TuS Nortorf   Kaltenkirchener TS 2:1 13.09.14 Tungendorf 2:0   19.09.14 Todesfelde II 1:6
30 Olympia Neumünster   MTSV Hohenweststedt 2:0 27.09.14 Kiebitzreihe 1:3   03.10.14 Reher/Puls 3:5
30 SV Wahlstedt   FC Torpedo NMS 2:5 11.10.14 Garbek   3:2   19.10.14 Wankendorf 0:1
30 SV Schackendorf   SV Schackendorf 0:1 25.10.14 Wilster   0:1   02.11.14 Lägerdorf   5:1
  Statistiken 2014/2015 08.11.14 Nortorf   3:0   16.11.14 Wahlstedt   2:2
Aufsteiger: Meißten / wenigsten Tore: 22.11.14 Olympia NMS 4:1   29.11.14 Torpedo 76 4:1
  FC Reher/Puls FC Reher Puls (90) 06.12.14 VfR Horst 2:2   15.03.15 Schackendorf 1:1
    RW Kiebitzreihe (30) 07.03.15 Hohenwestedt 2:0   21.03.15 Tungendorf 2:2
Absteiger:                     28.03.15 Reher/Puls 1:1   12.04.15 Garbek   2:1
  TuS Garbek Wenigsten / Meißten Gegentore 18.04.15 Wankendorf 3:1   25.04.15 Kiebitzreihe 2:0
  RW Kiebitzreihe FC Reher Puls (29) 02.05.15 Todesfelde II 2:1   10.05.15 Wilster   4:2
  FC Torpedo NMS FC Torpedo NMS (110) 16.05.15 Lägerdorf 0:2   30.05.15 Nortorf   1:2
           
  Verbandsliga Süd-West                     2014/2015      
  Mannschaft Heim Auswärts Gesamt
    Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff. Sp. Pkt g u v Tore Diff.
1 FC Reher/Puls 15 39 13 0 2 41 14 27 15 33 10 3 2 49 15 34 30 72 23 3 4 90 29 61
2 TSV Wankendorf 15 33 10 3 2 31 14 17 15 28 8 4 3 32 20 12 30 61 18 7 5 63 34 29
3 SV Todesfelde II 15 28 9 1 5 39 23 16 15 28 9 1 5 37 19 18 30 56 18 2 10 76 42 34
4 Kaltenkirchener TS 15 32 10 2 3 30 17 13 15 24 7 3 5 31 27 4 30 56 17 5 8 61 44 17
5 TSV Lägerdorf 15 32 10 2 3 48 18 30 15 23 7 2 6 38 22 16 30 55 17 4 9 86 40 46
6 VfR Horst 15 27 8 3 4 39 31 8 15 26 8 2 5 34 23 11 30 53 16 5 9 73 54 19
7 SV Schackendorf 15 30 9 3 3 32 15 17 15 18 4 6 5 30 28 2 30 48 13 9 8 62 43 19
8 Alemania Wilster 15 21 6 3 6 30 23 7 15 23 6 5 4 21 20 1 30 44 12 8 10 51 43 8
9 SV Tungendorf 15 14 3 5 7 24 26 -2 15 27 8 3 4 31 29 2 30 41 11 8 11 55 55 0
10 TuS Nortorf 15 23 7 2 6 30 21 9 15 16 4 4 7 18 34 -16 30 39 11 6 13 48 55 -7
11 Olympia Neumünster 15 24 7 3 5 26 24 2 15 11 3 2 10 17 29 -12 30 35 10 5 15 43 53 -10
12 MTSV Hohenweststedt 15 10 2 4 9 18 27 -9 15 22 7 1 7 21 27 -6 30 32 9 5 16 39 54 -15
13 SV Wahlstedt 15 15 4 3 8 34 51 -17 15 14 4 2 9 21 54 -33 30 29 8 5 17 55 105 -50
14 TuS Garbek 15 18 5 3 7 29 32 -3 15 7 2 1 12 21 49 -28 30 25 7 4 19 50 81 -31
15 RW Kiebitzreihe 15 7 2 1 12 15 41 -26 15 10 3 1 11 15 36 -21 30 17 5 2 23 30 77 -47
16 FC Torpedo NMS 15 10 2 4 9 22 54 -32 15 5 1 2 12 15 56 -41 30 15 3 6 21 37 110 -73